Uibiquiti Single-Mode Fiber 1.25 Gbps SFP Modules, UF-SM-1G-S

品牌: Ubiquiti
型號: U-N-A-UF-SM-1G-S
庫存狀態: 需訂 1 工作天
HK$270
-+
Order On WhatsApp

支持的媒體

Single-Mode Fiber

連接器類型

(1) LC

BiDi

YES

TX Wavelength   

藍色: 1310 nm
黃色: 1550 nm

RX Wavelength   

藍色: 1550 nm
黃色: 1310 nm

數據速率               

1.25 Gbps SFP

電纜距離               

3 km

保養

年保養


https://dl.ubnt.com/datasheets/fiber/U_Fiber_Modules_FiberCable_DS.pdf

Powered By OpenCart & 台灣技術支援網
衍光電腦-商店 © 2019
Install this code on every page of the website before the closing tag: