Uibiquiti Multi-Mode Fiber 1.25 Gbps SFP Modules, UF-MM-1G

品牌: Ubiquiti
型號: U-N-A-UF-UF-MM-1G
庫存狀態: 需訂 1 工作天
HK$220
-+
Order On WhatsApp

支持的媒體

Multi-Mode Fiber

連接器類型

(2) LC    

BiDi

N/A

TX Wavelength   

850nm  

RX Wavelength   

850nm

數據速率               

1.25 Gbps SFP

電纜距離               

550 m

保養

年保養


https://www.streakwave.com/mmSWAVE1/Video/U_Fiber_Modules_FiberCable_DS_V03_20180514.pdf

Powered By OpenCart & 台灣技術支援網
衍光電腦-商店 © 2019
Install this code on every page of the website before the closing tag: