網絡配件


顯示:
排序方式:
Aruba 100M SFP LC FX 2km MMF XCVR: An SFP format 100-megabit transceiver with LC connectors using FX..
HK$2,020
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km SMF XCVR: The SFP+ ER Transceiver will transmit 10Gbps over up to 40km usi..
HK$0
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR: A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 1..
HK$28,790
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF XCVR: A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the ..
HK$12,430
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver: A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that sup..
HK$11,820
Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m DAC Cable: An SFP+ to SFP+ 1-meter direct attach cable (no transceivers ne..
HK$1,480
Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable: An SFP+ to SFP+ 3-meter direct attach cable (no transceivers ne..
HK$2,100
Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m DAC Cable: An SFP+ to SFP+ 7-meter direct attach cable (no transceivers ne..
HK$2,880
Aruba 12p PoE+ / 12p 1GbE SFP v3 zl2 Modhttps://support.hpe.com/hpsc/doc/public/display?docId=emr_na..
HK$0
Aruba 1G SFP LC LH 70km SMF XCVR: An SFP format gigabit transceiver with LC connectors using LH tech..
HK$0
Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR: An SFP format gigabit transceiver with LC connectors using LX tech..
HK$6,980
Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR: An SFP format gigabit transceiver with LC connectors using SX tech..
HK$3,270
Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR: An SFP format gigabit transceiver with RJ45 connectors using 10..
HK$2,790
Aruba 20p PoE+ / 1p 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Modhttps://support.hpe.com/hpsc/doc/public/display?docId=emr_..
HK$0
Aruba 20p PoE+ / 4p 1/2.5/5/XGT v3 zl2 Modhttps://support.hpe.com/hpsc/doc/public/display?docId=emr_..
HK$0
Aruba 20p PoE+ / 4p SFP+ v3 zl2 Modhttps://support.hpe.com/hpsc/doc/public/display?docId=emr_na-c046..
HK$0
Aruba 24p 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ v3 zl2 Modhttps://support.hpe.com/hpsc/doc/public/display?docId=emr..
HK$0
Aruba 24p 10/100/1000BASE-T v3 zl2 Modhttps://support.hpe.com/hpsc/doc/public/display?docId=emr_na-c..
HK$28,800
Aruba 24p 1GbE SFP v3 zl2 Modhttps://support.hpe.com/hpsc/doc/public/display?docId=emr_na-c04654886L..
HK$0
Aruba 2530 8-port Switch Power Adapter Shelfhttps://www.hpe.com/emea_europe/en/product-catalog/optio..
HK$390
Aruba 2920/2930M 0.5m Stacking Cablehttps://www.hpe.com/ca/en/product-catalog/options/pip.hpe-2920-0..
HK$1,150
顯示 1 - 21 / 119 (共 6 頁)
Powered By OpenCart & 台灣技術支援網
衍光電腦-商店 © 2019