網絡配件


顯示:
排序方式:
適用於ER-4的EdgeRouter通用機架安裝套件,適用於19英寸機架的ER-6p,Ubiquiti Networks的ER-RMKIT..
HK$170
網絡插槽  (1) 10/100 RJ45 Ethernet 尺寸 299.8 x ..
HK$1,780
Power Type AC/DC Input Voltage Range 90-264V..
HK$630
  Power Type DC/DC Input Voltage Range 38-54VDC Output Voltage R..
HK$810
Cable CAT5e, Shielded Ethernet Support Up to 1 G..
HK$1,610
https://www.streakwave.com/mmSWAVE1/Video/TOUGHCable_20170109.pdf..
HK$468
https://www.streakwave.com/mmSWAVE1/Video/TOUGHCable_20170109.pdf..
HK$146
Cable CAT5e, Shielded Ethernet Support Up to 1 G..
HK$1,217
網絡插槽  (1) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port 尺寸 88 ..
HK$2,080
網絡介面 / 插埠 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port 供電方式 48V..
HK$780 HK$690
網絡介面 / 插埠 (1) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port 供電方式 ..
HK$1,660
網絡介面 / 插埠 (1) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port 供電方式 ..
HK$1,820
·         Hot-swappable SFP+·    &n..
HK$220
·         Hot-swappable SFP+·    &n..
HK$270
·         Hot-swappable SFP+·    &n..
HK$310
支持的媒體 Copper 連接器類型 RJ45 BiDi ..
HK$170
支持的媒體 Multi-Mode Fiber 連接器類型 (2) LC  &nb..
HK$220
支持的媒體 Multi-Mode Fiber 連接器類型 (2) LC  ..
HK$390
支持的媒體 Single-Mode Fiber        &nbs..
HK$850
支持的媒體 Single-Mode Fiber        &nbs..
HK$1,590
數據速率 1/10 Gbps 電纜距離 30m - 10Gbps(Cat 6A),100..
HK$660
顯示 1 - 21 / 22 (共 2 頁)
Powered By OpenCart & 台灣技術支援網
衍光電腦-商店 © 2019
Install this code on every page of the website before the closing tag: